Scheduled Games

(line score buttons show all games in the same session)

Date Time Sess/Sheet Sec Home Team..... Away Team..... H A
Thursday 19th 17:30 1 - 2 A A1 - Tirinzoni A2 - Mathis 8 2
Thursday 19th 17:30 1 - 3 A A4 - Nielsen A3 - Wang 3 7
Thursday 19th 17:30 1 - 4 A A6 - Aitken A5 - Kubeskova 1 8
Thursday 19th 17:30 1 - 5 B B1 - Wranå B2 - Sveliga-Frynia 4 6
Thursday 19th 17:30 1 - 6 B B4 - Lyssach B3 - Paetz 4 5
Thursday 19th 17:30 1 - 7 B B6 - Kauste B5 - Muirhead 4 8
Thursday 19th 20:15 2 - 2 C C1 - Flims C2 - Skaslien 10 5
Thursday 19th 20:15 2 - 3 C C4 - Waldegg C3 - Fleming 5 6
Thursday 19th 20:15 2 - 4 C C6 - Gaspari C5 - Jentsch 3 5
Thursday 19th 20:15 2 - 5 D D1 - Moiseeva D2 - Malmi 6 2
Thursday 19th 20:15 2 - 6 D D4 - Smith D3 - Uzwil 7 5
Thursday 19th 20:15 2 - 7 D D6 - Stern D5 - Sigfridsson 0 7
Friday 20th 08:30 3 - 2 B B4 - Lyssach B5 - Muirhead 4 1
Friday 20th 08:30 3 - 3 B B6 - Kauste B1 - Wranå 0 9
Friday 20th 08:30 3 - 4 B B2 - Sveliga-Frynia B3 - Paetz 4 5
Friday 20th 08:30 3 - 5 A A4 - Nielsen A5 - Kubeskova 6 2
Friday 20th 08:30 3 - 6 A A6 - Aitken A1 - Tirinzoni 6 5
Friday 20th 08:30 3 - 7 A A2 - Mathis A3 - Wang 0 8
Friday 20th 11:15 4 - 2 D D4 - Smith D5 - Sigfridsson 4 7
Friday 20th 11:15 4 - 3 D D6 - Stern D1 - Moiseeva 7 6
Friday 20th 11:15 4 - 4 D D2 - Malmi D3 - Uzwil 5 6
Friday 20th 11:15 4 - 5 C C4 - Waldegg C5 - Jentsch 7 6
Friday 20th 11:15 4 - 6 C C6 - Gaspari C1 - Flims 7 4
Friday 20th 11:15 4 - 7 C C2 - Skaslien C3 - Fleming 4 9
Friday 20th 14:30 5 - 2 A A4 - Nielsen A6 - Aitken 3 7
Friday 20th 14:30 5 - 3 A A2 - Mathis A5 - Kubeskova 2 6
Friday 20th 14:30 5 - 4 A A3 - Wang A1 - Tirinzoni 4 5
Friday 20th 14:30 5 - 5 B B4 - Lyssach B6 - Kauste 8 7
Friday 20th 14:30 5 - 6 B B2 - Sveliga-Frynia B5 - Muirhead 2 7
Friday 20th 14:30 5 - 7 B B3 - Paetz B1 - Wranå 9 7
Friday 20th 17:30 6 - 2 C C4 - Waldegg C6 - Gaspari 4 5
Friday 20th 17:30 6 - 3 C C2 - Skaslien C5 - Jentsch 2 5
Friday 20th 17:30 6 - 4 C C3 - Fleming C1 - Flims 1 9
Friday 20th 17:30 6 - 5 D D4 - Smith D6 - Stern 10 1
Friday 20th 17:30 6 - 6 D D2 - Malmi D5 - Sigfridsson 1 8
Friday 20th 17:30 6 - 7 D D3 - Uzwil D1 - Moiseeva 8 7
Saturday 21st 08:00 7 - 2 B B3 - Paetz B6 - Kauste 7 1
Saturday 21st 08:00 7 - 3 B B2 - Sveliga-Frynia B4 - Lyssach 5 7
Saturday 21st 08:00 7 - 4 B B5 - Muirhead B1 - Wranå 6 3
Saturday 21st 08:00 7 - 5 A A3 - Wang A6 - Aitken 6 2
Saturday 21st 08:00 7 - 6 A A2 - Mathis A4 - Nielsen 6 4
Saturday 21st 08:00 7 - 7 A A5 - Kubeskova A1 - Tirinzoni 8 7
Saturday 21st 10:45 8 - 2 D D3 - Uzwil D6 - Stern 8 3
Saturday 21st 10:45 8 - 3 D D2 - Malmi D4 - Smith 7 2
Saturday 21st 10:45 8 - 4 D D5 - Sigfridsson D1 - Moiseeva 3 5
Saturday 21st 10:45 8 - 5 C C3 - Fleming C6 - Gaspari 7 2
Saturday 21st 10:45 8 - 6 C C2 - Skaslien C4 - Waldegg 5 9
Saturday 21st 10:45 8 - 7 C C5 - Jentsch C1 - Flims 3 5
Saturday 21st 13:30 9 - 2 A A5 - Kubeskova A3 - Wang 7 6
Saturday 21st 13:30 9 - 3 A A1 - Tirinzoni A4 - Nielsen 4 5
Saturday 21st 13:30 9 - 4 A A2 - Mathis A6 - Aitken 5 4
Saturday 21st 13:30 9 - 5 B B5 - Muirhead B3 - Paetz 9 3
Saturday 21st 13:30 9 - 6 B B1 - Wranå B4 - Lyssach 2 9
Saturday 21st 13:30 9 - 7 B B2 - Sveliga-Frynia B6 - Kauste 6 7
Saturday 21st 16:15 10 - 2 C C5 - Jentsch C3 - Fleming 9 7
Saturday 21st 16:15 10 - 3 C C1 - Flims C4 - Waldegg 5 2
Saturday 21st 16:15 10 - 4 C C2 - Skaslien C6 - Gaspari 2 8
Saturday 21st 16:15 10 - 5 D D5 - Sigfridsson D3 - Uzwil 6 5
Saturday 21st 16:15 10 - 6 D D1 - Moiseeva D4 - Smith 5 4
Saturday 21st 16:15 10 - 7 D D2 - Malmi D6 - Stern 9 1
Sunday 22nd 08:30 11 - 2 Q 2D - Uzwil 1A - Kubeskova 6 5
Sunday 22nd 08:30 11 - 3 Q 1B - Paetz 2A - Wang 8 4
Sunday 22nd 08:30 11 - 4 Q 2B - Muirhead 1C - Flims 8 3
Sunday 22nd 08:30 11 - 5 Q 1D - Sigfridsson 2C - Jentsch 6 4
Sunday 22nd 08:30 11 - 6 T 3A - Mathis 3B - Lyssach 3 10
Sunday 22nd 08:30 11 - 7 T 3D - Moiseeva 3C - Fleming 7 3
Sunday 22nd 11:30 13 - 4 S Q4 - Sigfridsson Q2 - Paetz 2 7
Sunday 22nd 11:30 13 - 6 S Q1 - Uzwil Q3 - Muirhead 5 7
Sunday 22nd 11:30 13 - 5 K T1 - Lyssach T2 - Moiseeva 7 6
Sunday 22nd 14:30 15 - 5 F S1 - Muirhead S2 - Paetz 8 3